PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RENARD Alexis |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
00:14:57 |
45,46 |
2 |
VERBOOM Minne |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
3 |
VANHOOF Ward |
|
ACCROBALEN |
00:05 |
|
4 |
JUDAS Leo |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
00:09 |
|
5 |
BROOS Alain |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
00:13 |
|
6 |
HEALY Ben |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
00:19 |
|
7 |
DONOVAN Marck |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
00:21 |
|
8 |
BLUMMEL Robin |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
00:22 |
|
9 |
LAVERICK Joseph |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
00:26 |
|
10 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
11 |
DEVANNE Antoine |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
00:29 |
|
12 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
00:30 |
|
13 |
HOTSON Kieran |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
00:30 |
|
14 |
MAERTENS Gauthier |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
00:34 |
|
15 |
RUIJTER Stijn |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
00:38 |
|
16 |
LE PENNEC Guerand |
|
UC AURAY |
00:40 |
|
17 |
VAN BELLE Bas |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
00:40 |
|
18 |
DRAPER William |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
00:41 |
|
19 |
WOOD Harrison |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
00:41 |
|
20 |
SAVER Kasper |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
00:42 |
|
21 |
LE CAM Brendan |
|
AC LANESTER |
00:42 |
|
22 |
WRIGHT Jake |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
00:43 |
|
23 |
BOILEAU Alan |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
00:44 |
|
24 |
DETHIER Bastien |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
00:46 |
|
25 |
DE LENG Mathijs |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
26 |
RIO Maxime |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
00:47 |
|
27 |
VANDEPITTE Nathan |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
00:48 |
|
28 |
MOLINARO Benjamin |
|
OC LOCMINE |
00:50 |
|
29 |
VAN DER PUL Rüben |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
00:50 |
|
30 |
VELING Quinten |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
00:51 |
|
31 |
LEYDER Misch |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
00:51 |
|
32 |
WALL Christoffer |
|
SUEDE |
00:52 |
|
33 |
ANDREAS Andersson |
|
SUEDE |
00:52 |
|
34 |
DUBOIS Pierre emmanu |
|
COMITE D'LLLE ET VILAINE |
00:53 |
|
35 |
HOCHET Damien |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
00:55 |
|
36 |
FIVE Trystan |
|
ACCROBALEN |
00:56 |
|
37 |
JAMOT Julien |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
00:56 |
|
38 |
WUYTS Sooi |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
00:57 |
|
39 |
VAN RIJSBERGEN Ties |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
00:58 |
|
40 |
MITRI James |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
01:00 |
|
41 |
DE JONG Remco |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
01:00 |
|
42 |
LESAGE Gwendal |
|
COMITE D'LLLE ET VILAINE |
01:01 |
|
43 |
HUGHES Dylan |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
01:01 |
|
44 |
VAN KRIMPEN Jeroen |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
01:03 |
|
45 |
PERRIER Kyliane |
|
COMITE D'LLLE ET VILAINE |
01:03 |
|
46 |
GUENNEUGUES Erwann |
|
UC AURAY |
01:04 |
|
47 |
NIJHUIS Sven |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
01:05 |
|
48 |
DENT Stephen |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
49 |
POURRAT Adrien |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
01:06 |
|
50 |
WHARTON George |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
01:06 |
|
51 |
VAN EKEREN Niels |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
01:07 |
|
52 |
SEMPERENA OYARZAB |
|
GIPUZKOA |
01:09 |
|
53 |
KRIJNSEN Jobbe |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
01:10 |
|
54 |
RADOUX Robin |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
01:10 |
|
55 |
VERCRUYSSE Bryan |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
01:10 |
|
56 |
GUERNALEC Victor |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
01:10 |
|
57 |
PROVOST Maximilien |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
01:11 |
|
58 |
TORRIE Timothy |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
01:12 |
|
59 |
VETEL Gildas |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
01:12 |
|
60 |
MARSMAN Tim |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
61 |
JEGAT Jordan |
|
OC LOCMINE |
01:13 |
|
62 |
HAEST Jasper |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
01:13 |
|
63 |
MONTAUBAN Jeremy |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
01:14 |
|
64 |
TOURBIN Killian |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
01:14 |
|
65 |
WESSEL Knul |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
66 |
DE ROOIJ Jesse |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
01:15 |
|
67 |
BROEX Victor |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
01:16 |
|
68 |
CAUFRIEZ Tristan |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
01:16 |
|
69 |
DORENBOS Yanne |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
70 |
RICHARD Maxime |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
01:17 |
|
71 |
GOULET Florian |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
01:17 |
|
72 |
BERTIN Alexandre |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
01:17 |
|
73 |
HASLUND Peter |
|
SUEDE |
01:18 |
|
74 |
DORTLAND Pierric |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
01:18 |
|
75 |
NAVARRO Gauthier |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
01:21 |
|
76 |
PAGE Charles |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
01:21 |
|
77 |
TILLI Niall |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
01:21 |
|
78 |
WALRAED Jesper |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
01:23 |
|
79 |
STEMPER Rick |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
01:26 |
|
80 |
COGHE Lennert |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
01:26 |
|
80 |
BARRE Louis |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
01:26 |
|
82 |
BLEVIN Noe |
|
UC AURAY |
01:27 |
|
83 |
JOLLY Maxime |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
01:27 |
|
84 |
VERCAMST Wesley |
|
ACCROBALEN |
01:27 |
|
85 |
MOINE Quentin |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
01:29 |
|
86 |
HAEST Kevin |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
01:30 |
|
87 |
DE JONG Timo |
|
ACCROBALEN |
01:31 |
|
88 |
HARTLEY Lewis |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
01:31 |
|
89 |
VAUGHAN Jacob |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
01:32 |
|
90 |
BENECH Pierre |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
01:33 |
|
91 |
MUGUET Corentin |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
01:34 |
|
92 |
BAUTERS Arne |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
01:34 |
|
93 |
JOSSIER Clement |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
01:34 |
|
94 |
SCHOTS Michael |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
01:35 |
|
95 |
IKEN Bastien |
|
COMITE D'LLLE ET VILAINE |
01:36 |
|
96 |
TAILLANDIERAxel |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
01:37 |
|
97 |
KIRSCH Gilles |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
01:37 |
|
98 |
GUIDEC Timothee |
|
OC LOCMINE |
01:38 |
|
99 |
APPELMAN Stefan |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
01:39 |
|
100 |
CHANSON Quentin |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
01:40 |
|
101 |
MONNERAIS Baptiste |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
01:41 |
|
102 |
CORBARD Antoine |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
01:44 |
|
103 |
HUIJBREGTS Jesse |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
104 |
LEFRESNE Julien |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
01:45 |
|
105 |
JARNO Pierre alexandre |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
01:45 |
|
106 |
DAUPHIN Florian |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
01:46 |
|
107 |
TEISSEIRE Clement |
|
AC LANESTER |
01:46 |
|
108 |
YRIS Maxime |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
01:46 |
|
109 |
ALVAREZ ARRIOLA Ima |
|
GIPUZKOA |
01:47 |
|
110 |
MORICE Benjamin |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
01:48 |
|
111 |
LOEYS Jarne |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
01:50 |
|
112 |
LE CHENADEC Antoine |
|
AC LANESTER |
01:50 |
|
113 |
BROUWERS Arno |
|
ACCROBALEN |
01:51 |
|
114 |
CAMBAUD PINON Victor |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
01:52 |
|
115 |
DECUYPERE Nathan |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
116 |
BACONNET Liam |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
01:55 |
|
117 |
BERNARD Pierre |
|
COMITE D'LLLE ET VILAINE |
01:55 |
|
118 |
BIHAN Ewen |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
02:56 |
|
119 |
MEYERS Charel |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
02:02 |
|
120 |
WARNES Bradley |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
02:03 |
|
121 |
DETOSSE Vincent |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
02:05 |
|
122 |
BERNARD Viannay |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
02:06 |
|
123 |
CERF Leo |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
02:07 |
|
124 |
ARKESTEYN Aron |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
02:07 |
|
125 |
QUINDRY Emeric |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
02:10 |
|
126 |
DENIS Erwann |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
02:10 |
|
127 |
VERLEYEN Mauro |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
02:11 |
|
128 |
LOX Damien |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
02:11 |
|
129 |
LE CROM Charles |
|
AC LANESTER |
02:12 |
|
130 |
SIDANER Alan |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
02:13 |
|
131 |
GAURAN Antoine |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
02:14 |
|
132 |
SCHREIBER Felix |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
02:15 |
|
133 |
CARR Sebastien |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
02:16 |
|
134 |
GILLETT Harry |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
02:17 |
|
135 |
CALDESAIGUES Robin |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
02:23 |
|
136 |
POIRIER Clement |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
02:23 |
|
137 |
DANION Ewen |
|
COMITE D'LLLE ET VILAINE |
02:24 |
|
138 |
SALLES Corentin |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
02:25 |
|
139 |
BOLGIANI Ugo |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
02:29 |
|
140 |
VANDENBULCKE Aaron |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
02:31 |
|
141 |
CAQUINEAU LE DROGO |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
02:31 |
|
142 |
RIDEHALGH Alex |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
02:32 |
|
143 |
SILLIAU Nicolas |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
02:32 |
|
144 |
LEPORC Thibaud |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
02:33 |
|
145 |
PASQUIER Pierre |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
02:35 |
|
146 |
BAUCHE Adrien |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
02:35 |
|
147 |
RIDEHALGH Jamie |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
02:36 |
|
148 |
NOTHUM Pol |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
02:37 |
|
149 |
CHAVENT Aurelien |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
02:39 |
|
150 |
CADOT Benjamin |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
02:41 |
|
151 |
GESTIN William |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
02:42 |
|
152 |
ORIOT Lucas |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
02:43 |
|
153 |
BONJOUR Louis |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
02:46 |
|
154 |
LEFEVER Lars |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
02:47 |
|
155 |
GAUTHY Tanguy |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
02:52 |
|
156 |
LE FALHER Baptiste |
|
UC AURAY |
02:56 |
|
157 |
WOUTERS Rick |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
02:56 |
|
158 |
AIRAUD Tristan |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
03:02 |
|
159 |
VAN EECKHOUT Len |
|
ACCROBALEN |
03:04 |
|
160 |
BROEX Menno |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
03:06 |
|
161 |
LEGUILLANTAIan |
|
UC AURAY |
03:07 |
|
162 |
GODEFROY Bastien |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
03:24 |
|
163 |
DE ROECK Bouk |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
03:28 |
|
164 |
LE PORH Yoann |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
04:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
JUDAS Leo |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
02:29:53 |
|
2 |
HEALY Ben |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
00:10 |
|
3 |
DONOVAN Marck |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
00:12 |
|
4 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
5 |
RENARD Alexis |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
00:27 |
|
6 |
VERBOOM Minne |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
7 |
VAN BELLE Bas |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
00:31 |
|
8 |
VANHOOF Ward |
|
ACCROBALEN |
00:33 |
|
9 |
DE LENG Mathijs |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
10 |
BROOS Alain |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
00:41 |
|
11 |
BLUMMEL Robin |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
00:50 |
|
12 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
00:58 |
|
13 |
MAERTENS Gauthier |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
01:02 |
|
14 |
LAVERICK Joseph |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
01:03 |
|
15 |
DEVANNE Antoine |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
01:06 |
|
16 |
DRAPER William |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
01:08 |
|
17 |
BOILEAU Alan |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
01:12 |
|
18 |
RUIJTER Stijn |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
01:15 |
|
19 |
VANDEPITTE Nathan |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
01:16 |
|
20 |
WOOD Harrison |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
01:17 |
|
21 |
LEYDER Misch |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
01:19 |
|
22 |
WRIGHT Jake |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
01:20 |
|
23 |
DETHIER Bastien |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
01:23 |
|
24 |
FIVE Trystan |
|
ACCROBALEN |
01:24 |
|
25 |
RIO Maxime |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
01:24 |
|
26 |
VAN DER PUL Rüben |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
01:27 |
|
27 |
VELING Quinten |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
01:27 |
|
28 |
WALL Christoffer |
|
SUEDE |
01:28 |
|
29 |
ANDREAS Andersson |
|
SUEDE |
01:29 |
|
30 |
DUBOIS Pierre emmanuel |
|
NIE VILAINE |
01:30 |
|
31 |
VAN KRIMPEN Jeroen |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
01:31 |
|
32 |
PERRIER Kyliane |
|
NIE VILAINE |
01:31 |
|
33 |
HOCHET Damien |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
01:32 |
|
34 |
DENT Stephen |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
35 |
VAN RIJSBERGEN Ties |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
01:35 |
|
36 |
HOTSON Kieran |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
01:35 |
|
37 |
MITRI James |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
01:37 |
|
38 |
DE JONG Remco |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
01:37 |
|
39 |
SEMPERENA OYARZABA |
|
GIPUZKOA |
01:37 |
|
40 |
HUGHES Dylan |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
01:38 |
|
41 |
PROVOST Maximilien |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
01:39 |
|
42 |
TORRIE Timothy |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
01:40 |
|
43 |
NIJHUIS Sven |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
01:42 |
|
44 |
MONTAUBAN Jeremy |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
01:42 |
|
45 |
DE ROOIJ Jesse |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
01:43 |
|
46 |
POURRAT Adrien |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
01:43 |
|
47 |
VAN EKEREN Niels |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
01:44 |
|
48 |
GOULET Florian |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
01:45 |
|
49 |
HASLUND Peter |
|
SUEDE |
01:45 |
|
50 |
DORTLAND Pierric |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
01:45 |
|
51 |
KRIJNSEN Jobbe |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
01:47 |
|
52 |
RADOUX Robin |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
01:47 |
|
53 |
GUERNALEC Victor |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
01:47 |
|
54 |
PAGE Charles |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
01:49 |
|
55 |
MARSMAN Tim |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
01:50 |
|
56 |
JEGAT Jordan |
|
OC LOCMINE |
01:50 |
|
57 |
WALRAED Jesper |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
01:51 |
|
58 |
BROEX Victor |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
01:53 |
|
59 |
DORENBOS Yanne |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
60 |
STEMPER Rick |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
01:53 |
|
61 |
RICHARD Maxime |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
01:54 |
|
62 |
COGHE Lennert |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
01:54 |
|
63 |
BERTIN Alexandre |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
01:54 |
|
64 |
JOLLY Maxime |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
01:55 |
|
65 |
VERCAMST Wesley |
|
ACCROBALEN |
01:55 |
|
66 |
NAVARRO Gauthier |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
01:57 |
|
67 |
HAEST Kevin |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
01:58 |
|
68 |
TILLI Niall |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
01:58 |
|
69 |
VAUGHAN Jacob |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
02:00 |
|
70 |
BENECH Pierre |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
02:01 |
|
71 |
BARRE Louis |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
02:03 |
|
72 |
BLEVIN Noe |
|
UC AURAY |
02:03 |
|
73 |
APPELMAN Stefan |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
02:07 |
|
74 |
CHANSON Quentin |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
02:08 |
|
75 |
DE JONG Timo |
|
ACCROBALEN |
02:08 |
|
76 |
HARTLEY Lewis |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
02:08 |
|
77 |
BAUTERS Arne |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
02:11 |
|
78 |
JOSSIER Clement |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
02:11 |
|
79 |
LE FRESNE Julien |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
02:13 |
|
80 |
JARNO Pierre alexandre |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
02:13 |
|
81 |
TAILLANDIERAxel |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
02:14 |
|
82 |
DAUPHIN Florian |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
02:14 |
|
83 |
KIRSCH Gilles |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
02:14 |
|
84 |
HAEST Jasper |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
02:20 |
|
85 |
BACONNET Liam |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
02:23 |
|
86 |
BROUWERS Arno |
|
ACCROBALEN |
02:28 |
|
87 |
CAMBAUD PINON Victor |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
02:29 |
|
88 |
DECUYPERE Nathan |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
02:30 |
|
89 |
BIHAN Ewen |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
02:33 |
|
90 |
ARKESTEYN Aron |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
02:35 |
|
91 |
GAURAN Antoine |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
02:42 |
|
92 |
LOX Damien |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
02:48 |
|
93 |
SCHREIBER Felix |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
02:52 |
|
94 |
CAQUINEAU LE DROGO S |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
02:59 |
|
95 |
RIDEHALGH Jamie |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
03:04 |
|
96 |
LEPORC Thibaud |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
03:10 |
|
97 |
ORIOT Lucas |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
03:11 |
|
98 |
POIRIER Clement |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
03:17 |
|
99 |
WESSEL Knul |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
03:27 |
|
100 |
SIDANER Alan |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
03:29 |
|
101 |
CORBARD Antoine |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
03:46 |
|
102 |
LEFEVER Lars |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
04:03 |
|
103 |
WOUTERS Rick |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
04:29 |
|
104 |
VAN EECKHOUT Len |
|
ACCROBALEN |
04:30 |
|
105 |
LE PENNEC Guerand |
|
AU RAY |
05:04 |
|
106 |
SAVER Kasper |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
05:06 |
|
107 |
LE CAM Brendan |
|
AC LANESTER |
05:10 |
|
108 |
MOLINARO Benjamin |
|
OC LOCMINE |
05:18 |
|
109 |
WUYTS Sooi |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
05:20 |
|
110 |
JAMOT Julien |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
05:33 |
|
111 |
DANION Ewen |
|
NIE VILAINE |
05:36 |
|
112 |
VERCRUYSSE Bryan |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
05:38 |
|
113 |
GUENNEUGUES Erwann |
|
AU RAY |
05:41 |
|
114 |
WHARTON George |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
05:53 |
|
115 |
MUGUET Corentin |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
06:02 |
|
116 |
GUIDEC Timothee |
|
OC LOCMINE |
06:06 |
|
117 |
MOINE Quentin |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
06:16 |
|
118 |
SCHOTS Michael |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
06:22 |
|
119 |
WARNES Bradley |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
06:27 |
|
120 |
BERNARD Viannay |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
06:43 |
|
121 |
CARR Sebastien |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
06:44 |
|
122 |
YRIS Maxime |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
06:47 |
|
123 |
ALVAREZ ARRIOLA Iman |
|
GIPUZKOA |
06:48 |
|
124 |
RIDEHALGH Alex |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
07:00 |
|
125 |
BAUCHE Adrien |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
07:03 |
|
126 |
NOTHUM Pol |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
07:13 |
|
127 |
CALDESAIGUES Robin |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
07:16 |
|
128 |
LE FALHER Baptiste |
|
AU RAY |
07:20 |
|
129 |
AIRAUD Tristan |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
07:29 |
|
130 |
BROEX Menno |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
07:34 |
|
131 |
TOURBIN Killian |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
14:21 |
|
132 |
CAUFRIEZ Tristan |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
14:23 |
|
133 |
LOEYS Jarne |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
14:42 |
|
134 |
IKEN Bastien |
|
NIE VILAINE |
14:43 |
|
135 |
TEISSEIRE Clement |
|
AC LANESTER |
14:53 |
|
136 |
MORICE Benjamin |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
14:55 |
|
137 |
DENIS Erwann |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
15:02 |
|
138 |
MEYERS Charel |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
15:08 |
|
139 |
DETOSSE Vincent |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
15:11 |
|
140 |
CERF Leo |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
15:14 |
|
141 |
QUINDRY Emeric |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
15:17 |
|
142 |
VERLEYEN Mauro |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
15:18 |
|
143 |
LE CROM Charles |
|
AC LANESTER |
15:19 |
|
144 |
VANDENBULCKE Aaron |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
15:23 |
|
145 |
PASQUIER Pierre |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
15:42 |
|
146 |
GESTIN William |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
15:49 |
|
147 |
GAUTHY Tanguy |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
15:59 |
|
148 |
GODEFROY Bastien |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
16:31 |
|
149 |
SALLES Corentin |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
17:20 |
|
150 |
CHAVENTAurelien |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
17:21 |
|
151 |
SILLIAU Nicolas |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
17:22 |
|
152 |
LEGUILLANTAIan |
|
AU RAY |
18:02 |
|
153 |
HUIJBREGTS Jesse |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
18:09 |
|
154 |
LE CHENADEC Antoine |
|
AC LANESTER |
19:14 |
|
155 |
CADOT Benjamin |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
19:05 |
|
156 |
BERNARD Pierre |
|
NIE VILAINE |
20:19 |
|
157 |
BOLGIANI Ugo |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
20:46 |
|
158 |
BONJOUR Louis |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
20:56 |
|
159 |
MONNERAIS Baptiste |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
21:17 |
|
160 |
VETEL Gildas |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
23:31 |
|
161 |
GILLETT Harry |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
25:02 |
|
162 |
LESAGE Gwendal |
|
COMITE D'LLLE ET VILAINE |
25:08 |
|
163 |
DE ROECK Bouk |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
28:53 |
|
164 |
LE PORH Yoann |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
28:55 |
|